PDA

View Full Version : Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11

dipsofjazz
March 31st, 2014, 02:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (28)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (27)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 31st, 2014, 08:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (28)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (27)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 1st, 2014, 12:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (28)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (27)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 1st, 2014, 06:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (27)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
April 1st, 2014, 10:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 1st, 2014, 10:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
April 1st, 2014, 10:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
April 1st, 2014, 04:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
April 1st, 2014, 04:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 2nd, 2014, 12:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------
Andrea, The Walking Dead (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (29)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 2nd, 2014, 06:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------
Andrea, The Walking Dead (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

DJsGirl
April 2nd, 2014, 06:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------
Andrea, The Walking Dead (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (28)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)[/QUOTE]

Sparky She-Demon
April 2nd, 2014, 07:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (29)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
April 2nd, 2014, 03:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (29)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
April 2nd, 2014, 04:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (29)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 3rd, 2014, 12:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (30)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (29)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 3rd, 2014, 06:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (31)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (29)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 3rd, 2014, 11:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (31)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (30)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
April 3rd, 2014, 03:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (31)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (30)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
April 3rd, 2014, 07:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (31)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (30)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 4th, 2014, 12:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (31)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (30)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 4th, 2014, 06:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (30)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 4th, 2014, 11:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (31)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
April 4th, 2014, 04:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (31)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
April 4th, 2014, 06:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (32)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 5th, 2014, 01:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (32)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 5th, 2014, 07:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (32)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 5th, 2014, 11:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (33)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
April 5th, 2014, 04:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (33)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
April 5th, 2014, 10:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (33)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
April 6th, 2014, 01:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (33)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
April 6th, 2014, 03:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (33)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
April 6th, 2014, 11:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

ajay
April 6th, 2014, 12:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (14)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)[/QUOTE]

dipsofjazz
April 6th, 2014, 01:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (15)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 7th, 2014, 01:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (15)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 7th, 2014, 05:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (33)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (15)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 7th, 2014, 10:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (15)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 7th, 2014, 05:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 7th, 2014, 05:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 8th, 2014, 01:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

planet_tv
April 8th, 2014, 04:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (35)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 8th, 2014, 05:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (36)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (34)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 8th, 2014, 11:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (36)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 8th, 2014, 02:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (36)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (17)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
April 8th, 2014, 03:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (36)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (18)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 9th, 2014, 01:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (36)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (18)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 9th, 2014, 05:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
V, V for Vendetta, (18)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 9th, 2014, 01:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (35)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 9th, 2014, 01:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (36)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 10th, 2014, 02:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (36)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (24)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 10th, 2014, 02:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (36)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (25)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

planet_tv
April 10th, 2014, 03:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (37)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (37)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (25)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 10th, 2014, 05:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (38)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (37)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (25)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 10th, 2014, 08:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (38)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (38)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (25)
V, V for Vendetta, (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 10th, 2014, 03:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (38)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (38)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (25)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 10th, 2014, 10:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (38)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (38)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 11th, 2014, 01:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (38)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (38)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 11th, 2014, 05:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (39)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (38)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 11th, 2014, 12:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (39)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (39)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 12th, 2014, 01:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (39)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (39)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 12th, 2014, 05:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (40)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (39)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (26)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 12th, 2014, 05:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (40)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (39)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (27)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 12th, 2014, 09:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (40)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (40)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (27)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 13th, 2014, 01:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (40)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (40)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (27)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 13th, 2014, 08:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (41)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (40)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (27)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 13th, 2014, 10:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Stephen Hart, Primeval (41)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (40)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 13th, 2014, 01:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (41)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (41)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 14th, 2014, 01:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (41)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (41)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 14th, 2014, 05:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (42)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (41)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 14th, 2014, 11:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (42)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (42)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 15th, 2014, 01:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (42)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (42)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 15th, 2014, 06:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (42)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 15th, 2014, 11:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (20)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 15th, 2014, 02:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (28)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 15th, 2014, 10:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 16th, 2014, 12:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

planet_tv
April 16th, 2014, 05:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (43)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 16th, 2014, 05:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (44)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 16th, 2014, 11:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (44)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (21)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 16th, 2014, 02:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (44)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (29)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 16th, 2014, 10:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (44)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 17th, 2014, 01:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (44)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 17th, 2014, 07:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 17th, 2014, 09:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 17th, 2014, 03:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (22)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 17th, 2014, 03:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (23)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
April 17th, 2014, 08:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 17th, 2014, 11:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (30)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 18th, 2014, 06:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 18th, 2014, 07:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 18th, 2014, 07:44 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (45)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 18th, 2014, 01:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (24)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 18th, 2014, 02:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (25)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 19th, 2014, 12:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (47)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (25)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 19th, 2014, 10:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (31)
V, V for Vendetta, (25)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 19th, 2014, 10:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (25)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 19th, 2014, 12:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (25)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 19th, 2014, 02:36 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (26)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 20th, 2014, 02:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (26)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 20th, 2014, 11:44 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (48)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 20th, 2014, 12:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 21st, 2014, 01:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 21st, 2014, 05:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 21st, 2014, 07:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (49)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 21st, 2014, 08:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (27)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 21st, 2014, 04:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (32)
V, V for Vendetta, (28)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 21st, 2014, 11:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (33)
V, V for Vendetta, (28)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 22nd, 2014, 12:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (33)
V, V for Vendetta, (28)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 22nd, 2014, 07:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (33)
V, V for Vendetta, (28)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 22nd, 2014, 01:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (33)
V, V for Vendetta, (28)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 22nd, 2014, 04:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (33)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 22nd, 2014, 10:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 23rd, 2014, 02:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 23rd, 2014, 07:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 23rd, 2014, 07:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 23rd, 2014, 02:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (29)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 23rd, 2014, 02:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (30)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
April 23rd, 2014, 07:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (31)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 23rd, 2014, 11:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (34)
V, V for Vendetta, (31)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 24th, 2014, 05:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Stephen Hart, Primeval (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (31)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 24th, 2014, 07:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (31)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 24th, 2014, 08:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (31)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 24th, 2014, 03:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

DJsGirl
April 24th, 2014, 07:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 24th, 2014, 11:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 25th, 2014, 05:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 25th, 2014, 07:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (35)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 25th, 2014, 11:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (36)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 25th, 2014, 12:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (36)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

mrscopterdoc
April 25th, 2014, 01:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (32)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 25th, 2014, 03:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (33)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 25th, 2014, 11:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (33)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 26th, 2014, 05:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (33)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 26th, 2014, 09:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (33)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 26th, 2014, 10:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (34)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 26th, 2014, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (34)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 27th, 2014, 12:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (34)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 27th, 2014, 03:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (37)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 27th, 2014, 10:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 28th, 2014, 12:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 28th, 2014, 06:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 28th, 2014, 06:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 28th, 2014, 01:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (35)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 28th, 2014, 01:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (38)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 28th, 2014, 10:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 29th, 2014, 12:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 29th, 2014, 06:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (12)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 29th, 2014, 06:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (13)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 29th, 2014, 08:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (36)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (13)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 29th, 2014, 03:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (13)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 29th, 2014, 11:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (13)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
April 30th, 2014, 05:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (13)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
April 30th, 2014, 05:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (39)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
April 30th, 2014, 07:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
April 30th, 2014, 10:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (37)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
April 30th, 2014, 01:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
April 30th, 2014, 11:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Alphabet Cookie
May 1st, 2014, 01:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
May 1st, 2014, 05:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (14)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
May 1st, 2014, 08:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 1st, 2014, 08:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (40)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
May 1st, 2014, 11:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (38)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 1st, 2014, 02:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (39)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (36)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 1st, 2014, 11:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (39)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (37)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (10)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
May 2nd, 2014, 08:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (39)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (37)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (15)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
May 2nd, 2014, 09:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (39)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (37)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 2nd, 2014, 12:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (39)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (37)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (29)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 2nd, 2014, 05:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (40)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (37)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (29)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 3rd, 2014, 12:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (40)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (38)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (29)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 3rd, 2014, 01:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (41)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (38)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (29)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 3rd, 2014, 02:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (41)
V, V for Vendetta, (41)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (38)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (30)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
May 3rd, 2014, 10:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (42)
V, V for Vendetta, (41)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (38)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (30)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 4th, 2014, 12:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (42)
V, V for Vendetta, (41)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (39)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (30)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 4th, 2014, 02:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (42)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (39)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (30)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 4th, 2014, 02:36 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (42)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (39)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (32)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

mrscopterdoc
May 4th, 2014, 04:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (42)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (39)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (33)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
May 4th, 2014, 10:50 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (39)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (33)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 5th, 2014, 01:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (40)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (33)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (16)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
May 5th, 2014, 07:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (40)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (33)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (11)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
May 5th, 2014, 09:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (40)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (33)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 5th, 2014, 10:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (42)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (40)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (35)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 5th, 2014, 02:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (43)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (40)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (35)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 5th, 2014, 11:39 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (43)
V, V for Vendetta, (43)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (41)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (35)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 6th, 2014, 04:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (43)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (41)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (35)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Vendikarr
May 6th, 2014, 07:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (43)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (41)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (35)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (13)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 6th, 2014, 08:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (43)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (41)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (37)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (13)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 6th, 2014, 02:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (44)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (41)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (37)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (13)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 6th, 2014, 11:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (44)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (42)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (37)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (13)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Vendikarr
May 7th, 2014, 05:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (44)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (42)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (37)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 7th, 2014, 10:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (44)
V, V for Vendetta, (44)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (42)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (39)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 7th, 2014, 12:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
V, V for Vendetta, (44)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (42)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (39)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 7th, 2014, 04:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
V, V for Vendetta, (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (42)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (39)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 7th, 2014, 11:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
V, V for Vendetta, (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (43)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (39)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 8th, 2014, 10:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
V, V for Vendetta, (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (43)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (40)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 8th, 2014, 02:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (43)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (40)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 8th, 2014, 11:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (44)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (40)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 9th, 2014, 07:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (46)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (44)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (41)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 9th, 2014, 05:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (45)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (44)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (41)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 9th, 2014, 11:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (46)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (44)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (41)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 10th, 2014, 12:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (46)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (45)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (41)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 10th, 2014, 01:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (47)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (46)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (45)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43) :(
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 10th, 2014, 03:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (46)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (45)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 10th, 2014, 10:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (47)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (45)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 11th, 2014, 12:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (48)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (47)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (46)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 11th, 2014, 03:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (47)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (46)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 12th, 2014, 01:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (47)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (47)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 12th, 2014, 04:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (47)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (43)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 12th, 2014, 11:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

V, V for Vendetta, (49)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (47)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (45)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 12th, 2014, 02:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (47)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (45)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 12th, 2014, 11:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (45)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (14)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Vendikarr
May 13th, 2014, 04:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (45)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 13th, 2014, 08:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (48)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 13th, 2014, 11:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 13th, 2014, 02:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Everlovin
May 13th, 2014, 03:36 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (48)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10) :(
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 14th, 2014, 12:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (15)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Vendikarr
May 14th, 2014, 05:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (46)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (16)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 14th, 2014, 01:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (48)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (16)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 14th, 2014, 04:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (48)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (16)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 15th, 2014, 12:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (48)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (16)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Vendikarr
May 15th, 2014, 05:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (48)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 15th, 2014, 09:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

ajay
May 15th, 2014, 03:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (4)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

dipsofjazz
May 15th, 2014, 03:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (49)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Starfist
May 15th, 2014, 11:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Zen - Blake's 7 (0)

Blencathra
May 15th, 2014, 11:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Zen - Blake's 7 (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
May 16th, 2014, 07:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (49)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Zen - Blake's 7 (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 16th, 2014, 12:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Zen - Blake's 7 (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 16th, 2014, 03:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Zen - Blake's 7 (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 17th, 2014, 01:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Zen - Blake's 7 (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
May 17th, 2014, 05:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (17)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Zen - Blake's 7 (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 17th, 2014, 01:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Zen - Blake's 7 (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 17th, 2014, 04:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Zen - Blake's 7 (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 18th, 2014, 01:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Zen - Blake's 7 (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
May 18th, 2014, 04:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (7)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Zen - Blake's 7 (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
May 18th, 2014, 08:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Zen - Blake's 7 (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 18th, 2014, 01:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (18)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (8)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Zen - Blake's 7 (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 18th, 2014, 08:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (19) :(
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (8)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Zen - Blake's 7 (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 18th, 2014, 11:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (19)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 19th, 2014, 02:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (20) :(
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 19th, 2014, 03:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (20)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 20th, 2014, 12:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (20)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Vendikarr
May 20th, 2014, 09:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (20)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 20th, 2014, 11:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (21)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 20th, 2014, 01:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (21)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

ajay
May 20th, 2014, 02:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (21)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (11)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
May 20th, 2014, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (21)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (11)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
May 21st, 2014, 02:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (21)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
May 21st, 2014, 04:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)
31st place - Andrea, The Walking Dead (50)
32nd place - Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (50)
33rd place - Stephen Hart, Primeval (50)
34th place - V, V for Vendetta, (50)
35th place - Alisha Daniels, Misfits (50)
36th place - Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (50)
37th place - Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (22)
Ned Stark, Game of Thrones (21)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (12)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (10)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (8)
Zen - Blake's 7 (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemesis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)