PDA

View Full Version : Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11

dipsofjazz
February 14th, 2014, 09:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (43)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Everlovin
February 14th, 2014, 01:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (43)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (2) :(
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 14th, 2014, 11:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (43)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (29)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (2)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 15th, 2014, 12:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (43)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (2)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 15th, 2014, 08:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (2)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Everlovin
February 15th, 2014, 11:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (20)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3) :D
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 15th, 2014, 12:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 15th, 2014, 01:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

mrscopterdoc
February 15th, 2014, 03:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (30)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 15th, 2014, 10:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (31)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 16th, 2014, 12:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (44)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (32)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 16th, 2014, 01:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (32)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 16th, 2014, 03:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (32)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (22)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 16th, 2014, 03:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (32)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (23)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 17th, 2014, 12:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (23)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

mandogater
February 17th, 2014, 05:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (23)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 17th, 2014, 05:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (23)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 17th, 2014, 06:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (45)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (24)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 17th, 2014, 09:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (46)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (24)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 17th, 2014, 03:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (46)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (25)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 17th, 2014, 03:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (46)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (33)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (25)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 18th, 2014, 12:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (46)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (25)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 18th, 2014, 05:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (46)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (26)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 18th, 2014, 09:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (47)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (26)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 18th, 2014, 11:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (48)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (26)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 18th, 2014, 02:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (48)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (26)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 18th, 2014, 03:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (48)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (34)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (27)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 19th, 2014, 03:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (48)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (35)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (27)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 19th, 2014, 05:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (48)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (35)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (28)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 19th, 2014, 06:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (35)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (28)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 19th, 2014, 01:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (35)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (29)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 19th, 2014, 03:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (35)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (29)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 19th, 2014, 11:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (36)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (29)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 20th, 2014, 12:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (37)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (29)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 20th, 2014, 06:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (49)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (37)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (30)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 20th, 2014, 09:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (37)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (30)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 20th, 2014, 12:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (37)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 20th, 2014, 06:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (37)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Starfist
February 20th, 2014, 11:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (38)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 21st, 2014, 01:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (39)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

LtColCarter
February 21st, 2014, 07:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (39)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 21st, 2014, 11:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (39)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (31)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 21st, 2014, 03:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (39)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (32)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 21st, 2014, 09:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (39)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (32)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 21st, 2014, 11:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (40)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (32)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 22nd, 2014, 01:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (41)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (32)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 22nd, 2014, 12:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (41)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (32)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 22nd, 2014, 03:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (41)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (33)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 22nd, 2014, 05:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (41)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (33)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 23rd, 2014, 01:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (42)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (33)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 23rd, 2014, 03:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (42)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (33)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 23rd, 2014, 03:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (42)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (34)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 23rd, 2014, 11:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (43)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (34)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 24th, 2014, 05:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (43)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (35)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 24th, 2014, 10:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (43)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (35)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 24th, 2014, 12:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (43)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (36)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 24th, 2014, 03:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (43)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (36)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 25th, 2014, 01:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (44)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (36)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 25th, 2014, 05:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (44)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (37)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 25th, 2014, 09:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (44)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (37)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 25th, 2014, 02:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (44)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (38)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 25th, 2014, 03:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (44)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (38)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 26th, 2014, 01:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (45)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (38)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 26th, 2014, 07:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (45)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (39)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 26th, 2014, 11:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (45)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (39)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 26th, 2014, 02:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (45)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (39)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 26th, 2014, 03:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (45)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (40)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 27th, 2014, 12:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (46)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (40)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 27th, 2014, 12:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (47)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (40)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 27th, 2014, 06:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (47)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (41)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 27th, 2014, 01:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (47)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (41)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 27th, 2014, 04:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (47)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 27th, 2014, 05:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (47)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 27th, 2014, 11:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (48)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 27th, 2014, 11:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (49)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 28th, 2014, 05:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (49)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 28th, 2014, 12:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (49)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 28th, 2014, 02:36 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (49)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 28th, 2014, 05:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (49)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 1st, 2014, 12:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
March 1st, 2014, 05:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
March 1st, 2014, 09:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (45)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
March 1st, 2014, 02:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (46)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
March 2nd, 2014, 01:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (46)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 2nd, 2014, 09:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
March 2nd, 2014, 10:44 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 2nd, 2014, 04:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 2nd, 2014, 04:29 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (48)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
March 2nd, 2014, 07:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (48)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 3rd, 2014, 01:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (48)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 3rd, 2014, 05:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 3rd, 2014, 11:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Nick Cutter, Primeval (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 3rd, 2014, 12:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 3rd, 2014, 11:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 4th, 2014, 06:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
March 4th, 2014, 10:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 4th, 2014, 02:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (4)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 4th, 2014, 04:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (4)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
March 4th, 2014, 06:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (4)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
March 4th, 2014, 11:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (5)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 4th, 2014, 11:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (5)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 5th, 2014, 05:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (5)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 5th, 2014, 12:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
March 5th, 2014, 04:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
March 5th, 2014, 11:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 6th, 2014, 01:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 6th, 2014, 05:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 6th, 2014, 09:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 6th, 2014, 10:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
March 6th, 2014, 07:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
March 6th, 2014, 10:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 6th, 2014, 11:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (3)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 7th, 2014, 07:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 7th, 2014, 11:28 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 7th, 2014, 03:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

mrscopterdoc
March 7th, 2014, 06:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
March 8th, 2014, 01:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 8th, 2014, 06:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
March 8th, 2014, 10:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
March 8th, 2014, 12:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

ajay
March 8th, 2014, 03:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 8th, 2014, 07:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 9th, 2014, 03:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 9th, 2014, 10:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 9th, 2014, 12:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 10th, 2014, 12:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 10th, 2014, 01:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 10th, 2014, 06:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

bailey1ak
March 10th, 2014, 07:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (4)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 10th, 2014, 01:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

dipsofjazz
March 10th, 2014, 03:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

VampyreWraith
March 10th, 2014, 09:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

Blencathra
March 11th, 2014, 12:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

Starfist
March 11th, 2014, 12:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (10)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
- Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 11th, 2014, 02:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (10)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

bailey1ak
March 11th, 2014, 07:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (10)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

Sparky She-Demon
March 11th, 2014, 02:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (8)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

dipsofjazz
March 11th, 2014, 04:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (8)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

Starfist
March 11th, 2014, 11:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (8)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

Blencathra
March 12th, 2014, 01:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (8)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

bailey1ak
March 12th, 2014, 07:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

dipsofjazz
March 12th, 2014, 03:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

Sparky She-Demon
March 12th, 2014, 04:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (32)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

VampyreWraith
March 12th, 2014, 05:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (1)

Alphabet Cookie
March 12th, 2014, 09:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

Starfist
March 13th, 2014, 12:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

Blencathra
March 13th, 2014, 12:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

bailey1ak
March 13th, 2014, 05:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

Sparky She-Demon
March 13th, 2014, 09:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (33)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

VampyreWraith
March 13th, 2014, 02:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

dipsofjazz
March 13th, 2014, 05:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (12)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

Starfist
March 13th, 2014, 11:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)

Blencathra
March 14th, 2014, 12:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 14th, 2014, 06:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (8)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunmen - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 14th, 2014, 01:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (34)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 14th, 2014, 02:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 14th, 2014, 04:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 15th, 2014, 01:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 15th, 2014, 01:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 15th, 2014, 11:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (11)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 15th, 2014, 12:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (12)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 15th, 2014, 04:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (35)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (12)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 15th, 2014, 07:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (36)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (26)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (12)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 16th, 2014, 12:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (36)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (12)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 16th, 2014, 01:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (36)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (12)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 16th, 2014, 09:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (36)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 16th, 2014, 04:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (27)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 16th, 2014, 05:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 16th, 2014, 05:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (28)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 17th, 2014, 01:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 17th, 2014, 01:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (13)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 17th, 2014, 02:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (14)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (13)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 17th, 2014, 07:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (14)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 17th, 2014, 10:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (29)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (14)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 17th, 2014, 03:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (37)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (14)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 17th, 2014, 06:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (14)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 18th, 2014, 12:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (30)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 18th, 2014, 12:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (14)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 18th, 2014, 05:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 18th, 2014, 11:28 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (31)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 18th, 2014, 03:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (32)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 19th, 2014, 12:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 19th, 2014, 06:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 19th, 2014, 12:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (33)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 19th, 2014, 03:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (38)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 19th, 2014, 04:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (34)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 19th, 2014, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (5)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 20th, 2014, 02:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 20th, 2014, 06:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (35)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (17)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 20th, 2014, 01:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (36)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 20th, 2014, 02:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (39)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (36)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 20th, 2014, 05:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (40)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (36)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 21st, 2014, 12:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (40)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (37)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 21st, 2014, 06:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (40)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (37)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (15)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 21st, 2014, 11:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (40)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (37)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (18)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 21st, 2014, 05:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (40)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (38)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (18)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 21st, 2014, 05:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (38)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (18)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 22nd, 2014, 12:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (39)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (18)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 22nd, 2014, 05:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (39)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (19)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 22nd, 2014, 10:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (39)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (19)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 22nd, 2014, 12:41 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (40)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (19)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 23rd, 2014, 02:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (19)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Starfist
March 23rd, 2014, 07:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (19)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

bailey1ak
March 23rd, 2014, 08:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Owen Harper, Torchwood (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (20)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

dipsofjazz
March 23rd, 2014, 02:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (20)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 23rd, 2014, 05:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (42)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (20)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Blencathra
March 24th, 2014, 02:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (20)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (6)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Alphabet Cookie
March 24th, 2014, 03:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (20)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

bailey1ak
March 24th, 2014, 06:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Starfist
March 24th, 2014, 09:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 24th, 2014, 02:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (43)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (19)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

dipsofjazz
March 24th, 2014, 04:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (41)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (19)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

VampyreWraith
March 24th, 2014, 04:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (44)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (42)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (19)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Blencathra
March 25th, 2014, 12:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (45)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (42)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (21)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (19)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

bailey1ak
March 25th, 2014, 06:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (45)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (42)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (22)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (19)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 25th, 2014, 12:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (45)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (42)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (22)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (20)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

dipsofjazz
March 25th, 2014, 03:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (46)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (42)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (22)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (20)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

VampyreWraith
March 25th, 2014, 04:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (46)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (22)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (20)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Blencathra
March 26th, 2014, 12:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (22)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (20)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

bailey1ak
March 26th, 2014, 06:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (23)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (20)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 26th, 2014, 08:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (23)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (21)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Starfist
March 26th, 2014, 11:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (47)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (23)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (22)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

dipsofjazz
March 26th, 2014, 11:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (48)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (23)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (22)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Blencathra
March 27th, 2014, 02:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (23)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (22)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

bailey1ak
March 27th, 2014, 06:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (22)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Starfist
March 27th, 2014, 08:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (22)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 27th, 2014, 11:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Owen Harper, Torchwood (49)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

dipsofjazz
March 27th, 2014, 06:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (43)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

VampyreWraith
March 27th, 2014, 08:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (0)

Blencathra
March 28th, 2014, 02:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (24)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 28th, 2014, 06:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 28th, 2014, 10:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (23)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 28th, 2014, 10:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 28th, 2014, 03:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (44)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 28th, 2014, 06:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 29th, 2014, 12:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 29th, 2014, 02:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (25)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 29th, 2014, 06:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (26)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (24)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 29th, 2014, 08:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (26)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (25)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 29th, 2014, 06:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (26)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (25)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 29th, 2014, 10:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (26)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (25)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 30th, 2014, 02:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (26)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (25)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 30th, 2014, 08:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (25)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 30th, 2014, 12:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

dipsofjazz
March 30th, 2014, 03:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (45)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

VampyreWraith
March 30th, 2014, 04:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Blencathra
March 31st, 2014, 01:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Starfist
March 31st, 2014, 05:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (27)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

bailey1ak
March 31st, 2014, 05:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (28)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (26)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)

Sparky She-Demon
March 31st, 2014, 12:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Bowyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STTNG (50)
27th place - Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (50)
28th place - Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (50)
29th place - Nick Cutter, Primeval (50)
30th place - Owen Harper, Torchwood (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Andrea, The Walking Dead (46)
Stephen Hart, Primeval (28)
Elizabeth Weir, Stargate Atlantis (27)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (9)
V, V for Vendetta, (8)
Black shirt Crichton - Farscape (7)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Alisha Daniels, Misfits (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight (3)
Roy Batty, Bladerunner (3)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
The Lone Gunman - The X-Files (0)