PDA

View Full Version : Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 29th, 2013, 09:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (42)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 29th, 2013, 09:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (42)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

bailey1ak
December 29th, 2013, 02:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (42)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 29th, 2013, 03:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (44)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Bladed
December 29th, 2013, 05:18 PM
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day.
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection
Roy Batty - Blade Runner
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3
Uncle Ben - Spiderman
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1
Data - Star Trek Nemisis
Tasha Yar - STNG
John Koffee - The Green Mile
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon
Yinsen - Iron man

Starfist
December 29th, 2013, 10:41 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (45)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Koffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)

This includes the list provided by Bladed.

Sparky She-Demon
December 30th, 2013, 08:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (46)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

bailey1ak
December 30th, 2013, 10:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (46)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

dipsofjazz
December 30th, 2013, 03:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (47)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

Starfist
December 31st, 2013, 04:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (48)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (26)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

bailey1ak
December 31st, 2013, 05:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (48)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (27)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

dipsofjazz
December 31st, 2013, 09:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (49)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (27)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 31st, 2013, 11:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (27)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

bailey1ak
January 1st, 2014, 09:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

Starfist
January 1st, 2014, 10:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 1st, 2014, 11:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 1st, 2014, 01:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (1)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 1st, 2014, 02:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (2)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)

Blencathra
January 2nd, 2014, 03:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Charlie O'Neill - Stargate SG-1 (1)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (2)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 2nd, 2014, 06:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (28)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (2)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 2nd, 2014, 07:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (29)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
Tasha Yar - STNG (2)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 2nd, 2014, 02:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (29)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 2nd, 2014, 04:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (29)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

mrscopterdoc
January 2nd, 2014, 07:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (29)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 3rd, 2014, 02:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (29)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 3rd, 2014, 07:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 3rd, 2014, 02:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (3)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 3rd, 2014, 02:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 3rd, 2014, 03:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 4th, 2014, 12:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 4th, 2014, 01:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 4th, 2014, 08:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 4th, 2014, 10:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 4th, 2014, 03:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (30)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 4th, 2014, 03:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (31)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 4th, 2014, 11:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (31)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 5th, 2014, 01:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (31)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 5th, 2014, 09:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (31)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 5th, 2014, 11:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 5th, 2014, 12:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 5th, 2014, 03:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 6th, 2014, 01:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 6th, 2014, 04:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 6th, 2014, 05:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Tasha Yar - STNG (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 6th, 2014, 01:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (26)
Tasha Yar - STNG (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (5)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 6th, 2014, 02:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (26)
Tasha Yar - STNG (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 6th, 2014, 07:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (26)
Tasha Yar - STNG (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 7th, 2014, 12:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 7th, 2014, 05:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 7th, 2014, 12:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 7th, 2014, 12:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Varda
January 7th, 2014, 01:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 7th, 2014, 03:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (27)
Tasha Yar - STNG (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 7th, 2014, 11:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 8th, 2014, 06:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 8th, 2014, 08:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 8th, 2014, 12:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 8th, 2014, 04:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 8th, 2014, 04:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (28)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 8th, 2014, 11:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (29)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 9th, 2014, 07:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (29)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 9th, 2014, 10:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (29)
Tasha Yar - STNG (11)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 9th, 2014, 01:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (29)
Tasha Yar - STNG (12)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 9th, 2014, 09:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (29)
Tasha Yar - STNG (12)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 10th, 2014, 04:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (12)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 10th, 2014, 06:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (12)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 10th, 2014, 12:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (12)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 10th, 2014, 01:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (13)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 10th, 2014, 05:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (13)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
January 10th, 2014, 11:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (30)
Tasha Yar - STNG (14)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 11th, 2014, 03:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (14)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 11th, 2014, 07:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (15)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 11th, 2014, 11:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 11th, 2014, 11:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 11th, 2014, 11:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (32)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 11th, 2014, 10:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (31)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 12th, 2014, 02:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (32)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
January 12th, 2014, 04:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (33)
Tasha Yar - STNG (16)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 12th, 2014, 02:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (33)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 12th, 2014, 05:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (33)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

mandogater
January 12th, 2014, 06:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (33)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (33)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 12th, 2014, 09:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (33)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 12th, 2014, 11:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (34)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 13th, 2014, 08:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (34)
Tasha Yar - STNG (17)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 13th, 2014, 02:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (34)
Tasha Yar - STNG (18)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 13th, 2014, 03:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (34)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (34)
Tasha Yar - STNG (18)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 13th, 2014, 07:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (34)
Tasha Yar - STNG (18)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 14th, 2014, 12:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (18)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 14th, 2014, 08:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (18)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 14th, 2014, 08:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (19)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 14th, 2014, 01:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (19)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 14th, 2014, 04:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (35)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (20)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 14th, 2014, 09:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (35)
Tasha Yar - STNG (20)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 15th, 2014, 12:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (20)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 15th, 2014, 08:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (20)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 15th, 2014, 10:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (20)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
January 15th, 2014, 11:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (21)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 15th, 2014, 02:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (22)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 15th, 2014, 11:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (22)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 16th, 2014, 09:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (22)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 16th, 2014, 02:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (42)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (23)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 16th, 2014, 03:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (43)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (23)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 16th, 2014, 11:50 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (43)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (23)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 17th, 2014, 10:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (43)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (36)
Tasha Yar - STNG (24)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 17th, 2014, 03:33 PM
Default Re: Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (43)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (24)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

bailey1ak
January 17th, 2014, 09:20 PM
Default Re: Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (24)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 18th, 2014, 12:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (24)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
January 18th, 2014, 04:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (25)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 18th, 2014, 10:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (25)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

dipsofjazz
January 18th, 2014, 03:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (37)
Tasha Yar - STNG (26)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

VampyreWraith
January 18th, 2014, 05:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (26)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Blencathra
January 19th, 2014, 01:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (26)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
January 19th, 2014, 05:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (27)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 19th, 2014, 08:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (27)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (0)

Starfist
January 19th, 2014, 10:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (27)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 19th, 2014, 03:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (44)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (28)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

bailey1ak
January 19th, 2014, 07:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (38)
Tasha Yar - STNG (28)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 19th, 2014, 09:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (39)
Tasha Yar - STNG (28)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 19th, 2014, 11:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (39)
Tasha Yar - STNG (28)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 20th, 2014, 10:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (39)
Tasha Yar - STNG (28)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 20th, 2014, 12:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (39)
Tasha Yar - STNG (29)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 20th, 2014, 04:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (45)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (40)
Tasha Yar - STNG (29)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

bailey1ak
January 20th, 2014, 09:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (46)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (40)
Tasha Yar - STNG (29)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 21st, 2014, 12:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (46)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (40)
Tasha Yar - STNG (29)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 21st, 2014, 07:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (46)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (40)
Tasha Yar - STNG (29)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 21st, 2014, 12:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (46)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (40)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 21st, 2014, 06:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (46)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

bailey1ak
January 21st, 2014, 07:41 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Starfist
January 21st, 2014, 11:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 21st, 2014, 11:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 22nd, 2014, 07:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (30)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 22nd, 2014, 11:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (41)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 22nd, 2014, 06:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (47)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

bailey1ak
January 22nd, 2014, 06:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Starfist
January 22nd, 2014, 10:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 22nd, 2014, 11:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (20)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 23rd, 2014, 06:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (31)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 23rd, 2014, 11:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (42)
Tasha Yar - STNG (32)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 23rd, 2014, 08:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (43)
Tasha Yar - STNG (32)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 24th, 2014, 12:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (43)
Tasha Yar - STNG (32)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Starfist
January 24th, 2014, 04:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (43)
Tasha Yar - STNG (32)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (21)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 24th, 2014, 06:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (43)
Tasha Yar - STNG (32)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 24th, 2014, 02:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (43)
Tasha Yar - STNG (33)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 24th, 2014, 08:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (44)
Tasha Yar - STNG (33)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 25th, 2014, 12:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (44)
Tasha Yar - STNG (33)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (22)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 25th, 2014, 07:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (44)
Tasha Yar - STNG (33)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 25th, 2014, 07:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (44)
Tasha Yar - STNG (34)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Starfist
January 25th, 2014, 10:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (44)
Tasha Yar - STNG (35)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 25th, 2014, 07:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (49)
D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (45)
Tasha Yar - STNG (35)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 26th, 2014, 01:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (45)
Tasha Yar - STNG (35)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (23)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Sparky She-Demon
January 26th, 2014, 10:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (45)
Tasha Yar - STNG (35)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

dipsofjazz
January 26th, 2014, 01:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (45)
Tasha Yar - STNG (36)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

VampyreWraith
January 26th, 2014, 06:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (46)
Tasha Yar - STNG (36)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (1)

Blencathra
January 26th, 2014, 11:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (46)
Tasha Yar - STNG (36)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 27th, 2014, 05:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (46)
Tasha Yar - STNG (36)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 27th, 2014, 12:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (46)
Tasha Yar - STNG (37)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (24)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 27th, 2014, 12:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (46)
Tasha Yar - STNG (37)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 27th, 2014, 07:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (37)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 27th, 2014, 11:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (38)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 28th, 2014, 12:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


D'Argo, Farscape (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (38)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 28th, 2014, 08:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (38)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (25)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 28th, 2014, 09:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (38)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 28th, 2014, 02:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (47)
Tasha Yar - STNG (39)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 28th, 2014, 06:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (39)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 28th, 2014, 11:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 28th, 2014, 11:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (26)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 29th, 2014, 08:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 29th, 2014, 08:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 29th, 2014, 08:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (48)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 29th, 2014, 05:29 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 29th, 2014, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 30th, 2014, 05:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 30th, 2014, 07:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 30th, 2014, 12:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (27)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 30th, 2014, 12:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (49)
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Everlovin
January 30th, 2014, 01:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Zhaan, Farscape (50) :(
Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
January 30th, 2014, 08:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
January 30th, 2014, 11:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (4)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
January 31st, 2014, 06:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
January 31st, 2014, 12:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (28)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
January 31st, 2014, 01:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (40)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (29)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
January 31st, 2014, 03:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (41)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (29)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 1st, 2014, 12:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (41)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (29)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 1st, 2014, 09:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (41)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (30)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 1st, 2014, 11:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (42)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (30)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 1st, 2014, 08:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (42)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (30)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 2nd, 2014, 12:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (42)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (30)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 2nd, 2014, 09:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (42)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 2nd, 2014, 01:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (43)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 2nd, 2014, 03:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (44)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 2nd, 2014, 11:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (45)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 2nd, 2014, 11:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (45)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 3rd, 2014, 07:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (45)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (31)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 3rd, 2014, 08:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (45)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 3rd, 2014, 02:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (46)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 3rd, 2014, 03:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (47)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 3rd, 2014, 11:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (48)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 3rd, 2014, 11:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (48)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 4th, 2014, 07:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (48)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (32)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 4th, 2014, 07:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (48)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (12)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 4th, 2014, 02:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Tasha Yar - STNG (49)
Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (12)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 4th, 2014, 03:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (12)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 4th, 2014, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (13)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 5th, 2014, 05:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (14)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (7)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

bailey1ak
February 5th, 2014, 06:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (33)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (14)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 5th, 2014, 07:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (34)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (14)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 5th, 2014, 12:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (34)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (14)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (3)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 5th, 2014, 04:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (34)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (14)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 5th, 2014, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (34)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (15)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 6th, 2014, 11:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (34)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (16)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anikin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 6th, 2014, 12:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (35)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (16)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 6th, 2014, 03:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (35)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (16)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (4)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 6th, 2014, 05:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (35)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (16)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 7th, 2014, 12:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (35)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (17)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 7th, 2014, 09:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (36)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (17)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 7th, 2014, 02:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (36)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (17)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 7th, 2014, 04:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (36)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (17)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (6)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 7th, 2014, 11:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (36)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (18)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 8th, 2014, 07:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (37)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (18)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 8th, 2014, 01:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (37)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (18)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 8th, 2014, 04:04 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (37)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (18)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 8th, 2014, 10:59 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (37)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (19)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 9th, 2014, 12:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (37)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (20)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 9th, 2014, 09:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (38)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (20)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 9th, 2014, 01:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (38)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (20)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (7)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 9th, 2014, 04:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (38)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (20)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (8)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 9th, 2014, 10:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (38)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (21)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (8)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 10th, 2014, 01:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (38)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (22)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (8)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 10th, 2014, 07:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (39)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (22)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (13)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 10th, 2014, 02:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (39)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (22)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 10th, 2014, 04:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (39)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (22)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 11th, 2014, 12:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (39)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (23)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 11th, 2014, 07:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (23)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (0)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Everlovin
February 11th, 2014, 09:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (23)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1) :(
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 11th, 2014, 11:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (24)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (14)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 11th, 2014, 02:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (24)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (15)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 11th, 2014, 04:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (24)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (15)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 11th, 2014, 11:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (40)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (25)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (15)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 12th, 2014, 07:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (25)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (15)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Starfist
February 12th, 2014, 11:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (26)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (15)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

dipsofjazz
February 12th, 2014, 01:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (26)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (16)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

VampyreWraith
February 12th, 2014, 04:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (26)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (16)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)

Blencathra
February 13th, 2014, 12:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (27)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (16)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 13th, 2014, 05:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (41)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (27)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (17)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 13th, 2014, 08:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (42)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (27)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (17)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

dipsofjazz
February 13th, 2014, 12:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (42)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (27)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (18)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Blencathra
February 13th, 2014, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (42)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (18)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

bailey1ak
February 14th, 2014, 06:00 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (42)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (19)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

VampyreWraith
February 14th, 2014, 06:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (42)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (19)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)

Sparky She-Demon
February 14th, 2014, 07:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)
21st place - James Watson, Sanctuary (50)
22nd place - John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (50)
23rd place - Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (50)
24th place - D'Argo, Farscape (50)
25th place - Zhaan, Farscape (50)
26th place - Tasha Yar - STNG (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Charlie O'Neill, Stargate SG-1 (43)
Toshiko Sato, Torchwood (28)
Nick Cutter, Primeval (19)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (5)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Anakin Skywalker/Darth Vader -Star Wars Return of the Jedi (1)
Miles Dyson terminator 2 Judgement day. (0)
Bishop- Aliens/Alien 3 (0)
Christie -Alien 4 Resurrection (0)
Roy Batty - Blade Runner (1)
Lieutenant "Doc" Ostrow - The Forbidden Planet (0)
Harry Osborn - Spiderman 3 (0)
Uncle Ben - Spiderman (0)
Apophis' host - Star Gate SG1 (0)
Data - Star Trek Nemisis (0)
John Coffee - The Green Mile (0)
Sam Bell(clone)- Moon (0)
Yinsen - Iron Man (0)
Hedwig, Harry Potter & the Deathly Hallows (0)