PDA

View Full Version : Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



Pages : 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11

Sparky She-Demon
November 7th, 2013, 08:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (21)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 7th, 2013, 02:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (22)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 7th, 2013, 11:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (22)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 8th, 2013, 07:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (22)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 8th, 2013, 10:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Adric, Doctor Who (22)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 8th, 2013, 03:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Adric, Doctor Who (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 8th, 2013, 08:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Adric, Doctor Who (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 9th, 2013, 12:28 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (48)
Wash, Serenity (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Adric, Doctor Who (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 9th, 2013, 01:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (48)
Wash, Serenity (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Adric, Doctor Who (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mandogater
November 9th, 2013, 07:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (48)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Adric, Doctor Who (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 10th, 2013, 12:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Adric, Doctor Who (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 10th, 2013, 07:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Adric, Doctor Who (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 10th, 2013, 09:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Adric, Doctor Who (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 10th, 2013, 09:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 11th, 2013, 01:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 11th, 2013, 07:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (23)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 11th, 2013, 10:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 11th, 2013, 03:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 11th, 2013, 11:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 12th, 2013, 07:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 12th, 2013, 02:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 12th, 2013, 02:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 13th, 2013, 12:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 13th, 2013, 05:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 13th, 2013, 05:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (30)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 13th, 2013, 02:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (31)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 13th, 2013, 11:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (32)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 14th, 2013, 05:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (32)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 14th, 2013, 07:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (32)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 14th, 2013, 11:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (33)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 14th, 2013, 12:39 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (33)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 14th, 2013, 11:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (34)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 15th, 2013, 07:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (34)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (26)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 15th, 2013, 12:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (34)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Everlovin
November 15th, 2013, 01:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (34)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (25) :(
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 15th, 2013, 03:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (35)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 16th, 2013, 12:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (36)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 16th, 2013, 09:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (37)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 16th, 2013, 11:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (37)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (27)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 16th, 2013, 01:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (37)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (28)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 16th, 2013, 02:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (38)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (28)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 16th, 2013, 11:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (39)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (28)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 17th, 2013, 01:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (40)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (28)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 17th, 2013, 08:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (40)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (28)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 17th, 2013, 10:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (40)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (29)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 17th, 2013, 02:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (41)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (29)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 18th, 2013, 12:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (42)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (29)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 18th, 2013, 05:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (42)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (29)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 18th, 2013, 11:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (42)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 18th, 2013, 02:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (43)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 19th, 2013, 01:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (44)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 19th, 2013, 05:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (45)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 19th, 2013, 05:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (45)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 19th, 2013, 11:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (46)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (30)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 19th, 2013, 11:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (46)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (31)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 19th, 2013, 11:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (47)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (31)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 20th, 2013, 06:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (47)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (31)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 20th, 2013, 07:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (47)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (31)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
November 20th, 2013, 08:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (47)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (31)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (3)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 20th, 2013, 10:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (47)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (32)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (3)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 20th, 2013, 01:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Wash, Serenity (48)
Adric, Doctor Who (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (32)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (3)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 20th, 2013, 10:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Adric, Doctor Who (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (32)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (3)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
November 21st, 2013, 06:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Adric, Doctor Who (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (32)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (4)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 21st, 2013, 06:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Adric, Doctor Who (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (32)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (4)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 21st, 2013, 11:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Adric, Doctor Who (49)
Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (33)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (4)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 21st, 2013, 02:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (33)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (4)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 22nd, 2013, 05:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (33)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (4)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
November 22nd, 2013, 06:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (33)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 22nd, 2013, 04:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (33)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 23rd, 2013, 12:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 23rd, 2013, 12:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 23rd, 2013, 04:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 24th, 2013, 09:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 24th, 2013, 09:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 24th, 2013, 11:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (34)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 24th, 2013, 01:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (35)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

garhkal
November 24th, 2013, 11:35 PM
I am surprised no one put Sgt Riley, SGU up there..

Blencathra
November 24th, 2013, 11:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (36)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 25th, 2013, 05:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (36)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (5)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
November 25th, 2013, 06:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (36)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 25th, 2013, 12:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (36)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 25th, 2013, 04:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (36)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 25th, 2013, 11:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (38)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 26th, 2013, 06:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (38)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 26th, 2013, 11:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (38)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 26th, 2013, 03:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (48)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (38)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
November 26th, 2013, 05:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (38)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 27th, 2013, 12:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (39)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 27th, 2013, 12:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (39)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 27th, 2013, 01:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (40)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 27th, 2013, 03:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (40)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 27th, 2013, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (41)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 28th, 2013, 08:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (41)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 28th, 2013, 11:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (41)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 28th, 2013, 03:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (41)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 28th, 2013, 11:29 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (42)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 29th, 2013, 10:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (42)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 29th, 2013, 02:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (42)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 29th, 2013, 02:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (43)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 30th, 2013, 12:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (43)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 30th, 2013, 01:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (44)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 30th, 2013, 02:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (44)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 30th, 2013, 03:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (44)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
November 30th, 2013, 09:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (44)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 1st, 2013, 12:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (49)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (45)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
December 1st, 2013, 04:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)
---------------------------------------------------------


Boromir, Lord of the Rings (45)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 1st, 2013, 12:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)
---------------------------------------------------------


Boromir, Lord of the Rings (45)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
December 1st, 2013, 03:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)
---------------------------------------------------------


Boromir, Lord of the Rings (45)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 1st, 2013, 11:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (46)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 2nd, 2013, 05:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (46)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
December 2nd, 2013, 08:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (46)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
D'Argo, Farscape (8)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
December 2nd, 2013, 03:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (46)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (13)
D'Argo, Farscape (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 2nd, 2013, 11:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (47)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (13)
D'Argo, Farscape (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 3rd, 2013, 06:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (47)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (13)
D'Argo, Farscape (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
December 3rd, 2013, 06:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (47)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (13)
D'Argo, Farscape (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
December 3rd, 2013, 03:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (47)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (14)
D'Argo, Farscape (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
December 3rd, 2013, 05:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (47)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (15)
D'Argo, Farscape (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 3rd, 2013, 11:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (46)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (15)
D'Argo, Farscape (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 4th, 2013, 05:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (15)
D'Argo, Farscape (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
December 4th, 2013, 07:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (15)
D'Argo, Farscape (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
December 4th, 2013, 01:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (48)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (16)
D'Argo, Farscape (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 4th, 2013, 11:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (49)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (16)
D'Argo, Farscape (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

bailey1ak
December 5th, 2013, 06:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (49)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (47)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (16)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 5th, 2013, 09:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th Place - Wash, Serenity (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Boromir, Lord of the Rings (49)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (16)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 5th, 2013, 10:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (16)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
December 5th, 2013, 02:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (17)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
December 5th, 2013, 11:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (48)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (17)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 6th, 2013, 06:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (17)
D'Argo, Farscape (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (0)

bailey1ak
December 6th, 2013, 07:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (17)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (0)

dipsofjazz
December 6th, 2013, 02:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (18)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (0)

Starfist
December 7th, 2013, 12:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (0)

Blencathra
December 7th, 2013, 12:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 7th, 2013, 05:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (49)
Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 7th, 2013, 10:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (1)

dipsofjazz
December 7th, 2013, 01:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------



Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (20)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (1)

Blencathra
December 8th, 2013, 01:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (20)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (1)

dipsofjazz
December 8th, 2013, 11:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
James Watson, Sanctuary (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 8th, 2013, 02:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (3)
James Watson, Sanctuary (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)

Blencathra
December 9th, 2013, 01:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 9th, 2013, 06:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)

bailey1ak
December 9th, 2013, 06:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 9th, 2013, 11:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)

Varda
December 9th, 2013, 11:44 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 9th, 2013, 02:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (4)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

mrscopterdoc
December 9th, 2013, 05:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (5)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 10th, 2013, 01:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

bailey1ak
December 10th, 2013, 08:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (25)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Everlovin
December 10th, 2013, 11:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26) :(
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 10th, 2013, 02:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 10th, 2013, 04:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 11th, 2013, 12:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
James Watson, Sanctuary (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 11th, 2013, 05:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
James Watson, Sanctuary (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

bailey1ak
December 11th, 2013, 06:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
James Watson, Sanctuary (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 11th, 2013, 01:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
James Watson, Sanctuary (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 11th, 2013, 10:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
James Watson, Sanctuary (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 11th, 2013, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
James Watson, Sanctuary (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 12th, 2013, 07:51 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (15)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (1)

bailey1ak
December 12th, 2013, 10:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (1)

dipsofjazz
December 12th, 2013, 01:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (26)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (1)

poundpuppy29
December 12th, 2013, 04:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (1)

Blencathra
December 12th, 2013, 11:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (2)

Starfist
December 13th, 2013, 04:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)

Sparky She-Demon
December 13th, 2013, 07:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (16)
James Watson, Sanctuary (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

bailey1ak
December 13th, 2013, 08:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 13th, 2013, 12:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (27)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Everlovin
December 13th, 2013, 01:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28) :(
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 13th, 2013, 01:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 14th, 2013, 12:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 14th, 2013, 08:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Starfist
December 14th, 2013, 11:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 14th, 2013, 12:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (27)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 15th, 2013, 12:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (27)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 15th, 2013, 07:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (28)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (27)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

poundpuppy29
December 15th, 2013, 07:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (27)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 15th, 2013, 09:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 16th, 2013, 12:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (17)
James Watson, Sanctuary (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

bailey1ak
December 16th, 2013, 06:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 16th, 2013, 10:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 16th, 2013, 01:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

dipsofjazz
December 16th, 2013, 01:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

Blencathra
December 16th, 2013, 11:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 17th, 2013, 07:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (18)
James Watson, Sanctuary (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (0)
V, V for Vendetta, (1)

MichaelMills
December 17th, 2013, 02:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (0)
V, V for Vendetta, (1)

dipsofjazz
December 17th, 2013, 02:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place -Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 17th, 2013, 03:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (1)

Blencathra
December 17th, 2013, 11:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (17)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 18th, 2013, 12:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (17)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (8)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (2)

mandogater
December 18th, 2013, 05:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (17)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (2)

Sparky She-Demon
December 18th, 2013, 11:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (2)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 18th, 2013, 11:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (3)

dipsofjazz
December 18th, 2013, 01:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (9)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)

hedwig
December 18th, 2013, 01:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (29)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)

poundpuppy29
December 18th, 2013, 05:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (10)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)

Blencathra
December 18th, 2013, 11:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (11)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)

Starfist
December 19th, 2013, 05:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 19th, 2013, 05:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
James Watson, Sanctuary (18)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 19th, 2013, 06:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
James Watson, Sanctuary (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 19th, 2013, 06:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
James Watson, Sanctuary (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (19)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)

bailey1ak
December 19th, 2013, 07:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (28)
James Watson, Sanctuary (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)

VampyreWraith
December 19th, 2013, 12:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (19)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

dipsofjazz
December 19th, 2013, 01:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (20)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (12)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Blencathra
December 19th, 2013, 11:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (20)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 20th, 2013, 09:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 20th, 2013, 09:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (20)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

bailey1ak
December 20th, 2013, 11:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (13)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Starfist
December 20th, 2013, 01:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (21)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

dipsofjazz
December 20th, 2013, 04:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (29)
James Watson, Sanctuary (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

VampyreWraith
December 20th, 2013, 07:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (14)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Blencathra
December 20th, 2013, 11:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (22)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Sparky She-Demon
December 21st, 2013, 06:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (23)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 21st, 2013, 07:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (0)

VampyreWraith
December 21st, 2013, 02:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

Zhaan, Farscape (30)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 21st, 2013, 02:41 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (15)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Blencathra
December 22nd, 2013, 12:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 22nd, 2013, 05:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (24)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 22nd, 2013, 09:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 22nd, 2013, 10:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (25)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 22nd, 2013, 12:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

VampyreWraith
December 22nd, 2013, 04:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Starfist
December 22nd, 2013, 11:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (16)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Blencathra
December 23rd, 2013, 12:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (26)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 23rd, 2013, 11:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (27)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 23rd, 2013, 02:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

VampyreWraith
December 23rd, 2013, 08:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Starfist
December 23rd, 2013, 11:45 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (17)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Blencathra
December 24th, 2013, 12:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (21)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

bailey1ak
December 24th, 2013, 06:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

LT. COL. John Sheppard
December 24th, 2013, 07:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (28)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 24th, 2013, 07:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (29)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 24th, 2013, 09:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Starfist
December 24th, 2013, 10:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

VampyreWraith
December 25th, 2013, 01:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
James Watson, Sanctuary (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 25th, 2013, 01:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
James Watson, Sanctuary (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 25th, 2013, 03:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
James Watson, Sanctuary (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Samantha-Carter-is-my-muse
December 25th, 2013, 03:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
James Watson, Sanctuary (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Starfist
December 25th, 2013, 11:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
James Watson, Sanctuary (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 26th, 2013, 09:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------


John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
James Watson, Sanctuary (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 26th, 2013, 11:44 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (37)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (30)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

poundpuppy29
December 26th, 2013, 06:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (37)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (22)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

bailey1ak
December 26th, 2013, 08:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (37)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (23)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (18)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

maneth
December 26th, 2013, 09:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (37)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (23)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 27th, 2013, 12:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (38)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (23)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 27th, 2013, 02:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (39)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (23)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

bailey1ak
December 27th, 2013, 10:11 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (39)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (24)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Sparky She-Demon
December 28th, 2013, 01:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (40)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (24)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

dipsofjazz
December 28th, 2013, 01:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (41)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (24)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

bailey1ak
December 28th, 2013, 06:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (41)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

VampyreWraith
December 28th, 2013, 09:19 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (41)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

Starfist
December 28th, 2013, 10:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (41)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)

maneth
December 29th, 2013, 01:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)
16th place - Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (50)
17th place - Adric, Doctor Who (50)
18th place - Wash, Serenity (50)
19th place - Boromir, Lord of the Rings (50)
20th place - Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (50)

---------------------------------------------------------

James Watson, Sanctuary (41)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (31)
D'Argo, Farscape (25)
Sirius Black, Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix (19)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
The T-800, Terminator 2: Judgement Day (6)
V, V for Vendetta, (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2) (Technically)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (2)
Theo Faron, Children Of Men (1)
Andrea, The Walking Dead (1)