PDA

View Full Version : Saddest Sci Fi Deaths 1st to 50 (SPOILERS)



Pages : 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

dipsofjazz
September 8th, 2013, 02:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash, SG-1 (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (14)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 8th, 2013, 11:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash, SG-1 (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (15)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 9th, 2013, 08:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (23)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (15)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starfist
September 9th, 2013, 11:36 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (15)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 9th, 2013, 06:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (16)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 10th, 2013, 07:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (17)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 10th, 2013, 08:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (17)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 10th, 2013, 03:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (18)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 11th, 2013, 12:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kowalski, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (19)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 11th, 2013, 06:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (19)[
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 11th, 2013, 02:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 11th, 2013, 11:50 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (26)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (26)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (21)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

planet_tv
September 12th, 2013, 12:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (26)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (21)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 12th, 2013, 06:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (27)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (21)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starfist
September 12th, 2013, 12:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (21)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 12th, 2013, 03:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 13th, 2013, 10:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (23)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 13th, 2013, 11:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (23)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 13th, 2013, 01:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (27)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

planet_tv
September 13th, 2013, 05:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 14th, 2013, 01:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 14th, 2013, 11:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (30)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 14th, 2013, 02:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (30)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 15th, 2013, 01:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (30)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 15th, 2013, 09:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 15th, 2013, 03:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

poundpuppy29
September 15th, 2013, 04:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 15th, 2013, 11:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (31)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 16th, 2013, 06:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (32)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (20)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

poundpuppy29
September 16th, 2013, 09:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (32)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (29)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 16th, 2013, 12:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (32)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (30)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 17th, 2013, 01:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (32)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 17th, 2013, 06:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (33)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starfist
September 17th, 2013, 11:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (34)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (31)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 17th, 2013, 04:28 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (34)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (32)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 17th, 2013, 11:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (34)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (33)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 18th, 2013, 08:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (35)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (33)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

the fifth man
September 18th, 2013, 10:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (46)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (35)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (33)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starfist
September 18th, 2013, 11:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (35)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (33)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 18th, 2013, 02:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (35)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (34)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 18th, 2013, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (35)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (35)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 19th, 2013, 06:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (36)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (35)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starfist
September 19th, 2013, 11:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (37)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (35)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 19th, 2013, 02:39 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (37)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (36)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 20th, 2013, 12:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (37)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (37)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 20th, 2013, 06:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (38)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (37)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 20th, 2013, 03:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (38)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (38)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Starscape91
September 20th, 2013, 03:18 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (38)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (38)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

planet_tv
September 20th, 2013, 08:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (38)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (38)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Blencathra
September 21st, 2013, 12:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (38)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (39)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Sparky She-Demon
September 21st, 2013, 06:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (39)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (39)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Starfist
September 21st, 2013, 12:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (40)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (39)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

dipsofjazz
September 21st, 2013, 01:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (40)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (40)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Starfist
September 22nd, 2013, 12:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (40)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Blencathra
September 22nd, 2013, 12:28 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (42)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (40)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Sparky She-Demon
September 22nd, 2013, 12:02 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (42)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

dipsofjazz
September 22nd, 2013, 12:50 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (43)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)

Blencathra
September 22nd, 2013, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (47)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 23rd, 2013, 06:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (48)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (44)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 23rd, 2013, 04:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (48)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (45)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 23rd, 2013, 11:41 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (48)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (46)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 24th, 2013, 05:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (49)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (46)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Everlovin
September 24th, 2013, 11:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (49)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (46)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30) :(
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 24th, 2013, 03:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (49)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (47)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 24th, 2013, 11:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)


----------------------------------------------------------

Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (49)
Sarah Boyer, Survivors (48)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 25th, 2013, 07:19 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Sarah Boyer, Survivors (48)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 25th, 2013, 02:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Sarah Boyer, Survivors (49)
Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 26th, 2013, 01:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (10)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

poundpuppy29
September 26th, 2013, 01:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (41)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (11)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 26th, 2013, 12:34 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (42)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (11)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 26th, 2013, 03:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (42)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (12)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 27th, 2013, 01:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (42)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (13)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 27th, 2013, 08:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (43)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (13)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 27th, 2013, 04:15 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (43)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (14)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

planet_tv
September 27th, 2013, 08:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (43)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (14)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 28th, 2013, 01:41 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (43)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (15)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 28th, 2013, 08:40 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (15)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 28th, 2013, 02:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (16)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Blencathra
September 29th, 2013, 01:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (44)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (17)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 29th, 2013, 09:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (45)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (17)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

dipsofjazz
September 29th, 2013, 05:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (45)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (18)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)

AlbinoMonkeyC
September 29th, 2013, 10:00 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (45)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (18)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)

Blencathra
September 30th, 2013, 12:53 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (45)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (19)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)

Sparky She-Demon
September 30th, 2013, 05:46 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (46)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (19)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)

dipsofjazz
September 30th, 2013, 02:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (46)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (20)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)

Blencathra
October 1st, 2013, 12:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmac, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (46)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (21)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 1st, 2013, 08:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (47)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (21)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

mandogater
October 1st, 2013, 12:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (47)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Wash, Serenity (21)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 1st, 2013, 03:25 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (47)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (32)
Wash, Serenity (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (21)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

poundpuppy29
October 1st, 2013, 08:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (47)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (32)
Wash, Serenity (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 1st, 2013, 11:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (47)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (32)
Wash, Serenity (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 2nd, 2013, 05:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (48)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (32)
Wash, Serenity (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

mandogater
October 2nd, 2013, 12:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (48)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (22)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

poundpuppy29
October 2nd, 2013, 03:24 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (48)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (23)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 2nd, 2013, 04:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (48)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 3rd, 2013, 12:12 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (48)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 3rd, 2013, 08:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (49)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (24)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 3rd, 2013, 03:43 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (49)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 3rd, 2013, 11:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (49)
Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 4th, 2013, 06:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (25)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 4th, 2013, 04:31 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 5th, 2013, 03:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 5th, 2013, 08:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (1)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 5th, 2013, 02:57 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (33)
Wash, Serenity (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (1)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

mandogater
October 5th, 2013, 07:48 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (1)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 6th, 2013, 01:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (1)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 6th, 2013, 10:20 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (5)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 6th, 2013, 03:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (5)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 7th, 2013, 01:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 7th, 2013, 06:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 7th, 2013, 03:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 8th, 2013, 12:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 8th, 2013, 06:03 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 8th, 2013, 11:52 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 9th, 2013, 12:02 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 9th, 2013, 06:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 9th, 2013, 02:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 10th, 2013, 01:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 10th, 2013, 08:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 10th, 2013, 02:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Skydiver
October 10th, 2013, 06:36 PM
A little thread spamming in an effort to make sure folks aren't caught off guard this weekend

Heads up re the next Server Move:


Estimated downtime will be 3-4hrs between the 11th and 14th of October.
Changes to DNS settings will be nearly instantaneous for most of us, but propagation (ie reconnection to the new server address) may take hours,or as much as 24-48 hours to reach everyone, since it depends on your ISP.

If there are any changes to that schedule,or any other info,we'll try to let you all know in advance via the Ask the Mods thread ,this thread ,the Alphasite and/or GW Twitter.

Thanks in advance for your patience!

Feel free to pass the info around.

Blencathra
October 11th, 2013, 12:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (34)
Wash, Serenity (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 11th, 2013, 08:10 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (35)
Wash, Serenity (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 11th, 2013, 02:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (35)
Wash, Serenity (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 12th, 2013, 12:34 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (35)
Wash, Serenity (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 12th, 2013, 04:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (35)
Wash, Serenity (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 12th, 2013, 07:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (36)
Wash, Serenity (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 12th, 2013, 05:26 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (36)
Wash, Serenity (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 13th, 2013, 12:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (36)
Wash, Serenity (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 13th, 2013, 02:57 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (36)
Wash, Serenity (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 13th, 2013, 11:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (36)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 13th, 2013, 12:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (37)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (22)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

poundpuppy29
October 13th, 2013, 07:53 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (37)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 14th, 2013, 12:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (37)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (15)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 14th, 2013, 05:05 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (37)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 14th, 2013, 06:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (38)
Wash, Serenity (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 14th, 2013, 03:49 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (38)
Wash, Serenity (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (16)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 15th, 2013, 12:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (38)
Wash, Serenity (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 15th, 2013, 06:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (39)
Wash, Serenity (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 15th, 2013, 07:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (40)
Wash, Serenity (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 15th, 2013, 03:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (40)
Wash, Serenity (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 15th, 2013, 05:30 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (40)
Wash, Serenity (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (17)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 16th, 2013, 04:33 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (40)
Wash, Serenity (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 16th, 2013, 06:09 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (41)
Wash, Serenity (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 16th, 2013, 12:03 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (41)
Wash, Serenity (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 16th, 2013, 03:42 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (41)
Wash, Serenity (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (18)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 17th, 2013, 12:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (41)
Wash, Serenity (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (2)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 17th, 2013, 06:37 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (42)
Wash, Serenity (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 17th, 2013, 10:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (43)
Wash, Serenity (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (2)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 17th, 2013, 10:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (43)
Wash, Serenity (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 17th, 2013, 02:50 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (43)
Wash, Serenity (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (19)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 18th, 2013, 01:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (43)
Wash, Serenity (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 18th, 2013, 07:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 18th, 2013, 10:21 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 18th, 2013, 04:08 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 18th, 2013, 04:58 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 18th, 2013, 10:38 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (20)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 19th, 2013, 01:06 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 19th, 2013, 10:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (44)
Wash, Serenity (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 19th, 2013, 11:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (45)
Wash, Serenity (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 19th, 2013, 01:14 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (45)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (21)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Blencathra
October 20th, 2013, 03:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (45)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (22)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Starfist
October 20th, 2013, 04:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (45)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

hedwig
October 20th, 2013, 12:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (45)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 20th, 2013, 12:16 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (0)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

AlbinoMonkeyC
October 20th, 2013, 12:33 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (0)

dipsofjazz
October 20th, 2013, 03:07 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (23)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

poundpuppy29
October 20th, 2013, 06:46 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (23)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 21st, 2013, 02:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
October 21st, 2013, 07:31 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (46)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (25)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 21st, 2013, 08:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (47)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (25)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 21st, 2013, 11:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (47)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (25)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Adric, Doctor Who (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 21st, 2013, 04:35 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (47)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (25)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Adric, Doctor Who (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 22nd, 2013, 01:45 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (47)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Adric, Doctor Who (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 22nd, 2013, 11:25 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (48)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Adric, Doctor Who (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 22nd, 2013, 11:38 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (48)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
Adric, Doctor Who (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 22nd, 2013, 03:32 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (48)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (26)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 23rd, 2013, 01:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (48)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 23rd, 2013, 06:32 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)

----------------------------------------------------------


Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (49)
Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
October 23rd, 2013, 10:59 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)[/QUOTE]

hedwig
October 23rd, 2013, 02:10 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 23rd, 2013, 03:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (27)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 24th, 2013, 01:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 24th, 2013, 08:55 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 24th, 2013, 10:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 24th, 2013, 02:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 24th, 2013, 07:23 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (28)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 25th, 2013, 01:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (24) Boromir, Lord of the Rings (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (1)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 25th, 2013, 09:42 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (24) Boromir, Lord of the Rings (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 25th, 2013, 09:54 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 25th, 2013, 02:01 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------



Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (29)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 26th, 2013, 02:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
October 26th, 2013, 05:01 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (7)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 26th, 2013, 09:49 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (7)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 26th, 2013, 10:22 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Adric, Doctor Who (7)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 26th, 2013, 03:39 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (30)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 27th, 2013, 12:58 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (3)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 27th, 2013, 06:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
October 27th, 2013, 08:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 27th, 2013, 05:54 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (31)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 28th, 2013, 01:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (4)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 28th, 2013, 05:56 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 28th, 2013, 04:44 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (42)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 28th, 2013, 06:09 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (13)
Adric, Doctor Who (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 28th, 2013, 06:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (32)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (14)
Adric, Doctor Who (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 29th, 2013, 02:18 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (14)
Adric, Doctor Who (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (5)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 29th, 2013, 08:17 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (14)
Adric, Doctor Who (11)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 29th, 2013, 11:23 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (14)
Adric, Doctor Who (12)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
October 29th, 2013, 11:24 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (14)
Adric, Doctor Who (13)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 29th, 2013, 03:13 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (15)
Adric, Doctor Who (13)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 29th, 2013, 05:40 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (33)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (16)
Adric, Doctor Who (13)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 30th, 2013, 01:48 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (16)
Adric, Doctor Who (13)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (6)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 30th, 2013, 05:39 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (16)
Adric, Doctor Who (13)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 30th, 2013, 02:12 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (16)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 30th, 2013, 02:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (17)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 30th, 2013, 03:27 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (34)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (18)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
October 31st, 2013, 01:13 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (18)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (7)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
October 31st, 2013, 06:07 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (18)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
October 31st, 2013, 11:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (14)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
October 31st, 2013, 01:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (43)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (15)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
October 31st, 2013, 04:06 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (35)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (15)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 1st, 2013, 01:29 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (36)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (15)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 1st, 2013, 06:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (15)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (8)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 1st, 2013, 06:30 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (15)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 1st, 2013, 01:37 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (37)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (16)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 2nd, 2013, 01:27 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (38)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (16)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 2nd, 2013, 08:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (16)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (1)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

AlbinoMonkeyC
November 2nd, 2013, 09:50 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (16)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 2nd, 2013, 02:55 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (17)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (9)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 2nd, 2013, 07:17 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (39)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (17)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 3rd, 2013, 01:47 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (19)
Adric, Doctor Who (17)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 3rd, 2013, 11:11 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (17)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (10)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 3rd, 2013, 11:14 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (17)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 3rd, 2013, 12:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (40)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (18)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 3rd, 2013, 11:52 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (18)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (11)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 4th, 2013, 08:08 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (44)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (18)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 4th, 2013, 09:43 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (45)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (20)
Adric, Doctor Who (18)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 4th, 2013, 10:26 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (45)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (18)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 4th, 2013, 12:47 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (45)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (19)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

mrscopterdoc
November 4th, 2013, 06:21 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (46)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (41)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (19)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 4th, 2013, 11:51 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (46)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (19)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (12)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 5th, 2013, 07:16 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (46)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (19)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 5th, 2013, 12:56 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (46)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (20)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Everlovin
November 5th, 2013, 03:20 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47) :(
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (21)
Adric, Doctor Who (20)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

hedwig
November 5th, 2013, 04:05 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (42)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (20)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 6th, 2013, 12:04 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (20)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (13)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Sparky She-Demon
November 6th, 2013, 06:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (20)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

dipsofjazz
November 6th, 2013, 04:22 PM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (43)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (21)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Blencathra
November 7th, 2013, 12:15 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (44)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (21)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)

Starfist
November 7th, 2013, 04:35 AM
1st place - River Song, Doctor Who (50)
2nd Place - Janet Fraiser, SG-1 (50)
3rd Place - Marcus Cole, Babylon 5 (50)
4th Place - Jacob Carter/Selmak, SG1 (50)
5th place - Simon Bellamy, Misfits (50)
6th Place - Charlie Kawalsky, SG1 (50)
7th Place - Ianto Jones, Torchwood (50)
8th Place - Jadzia Dax, Star Trek DS9 (50)
9th Place - Shepherd Book, Serenity (50)
10th Place - Carson Beckett, SGA (50)
11th Place - John Mitchell, Being Human (50)
12th Place - President Laura Roslin, BSG (50)
13th Place - Dr Daniel Jackson (Meridian), SG-1 (50)
14th place - Sarah Boyer, Survivors (50)
15th place - Martouf/Lantash (Divide and Conquer), SG-1 (50)
15th place - Mr. Spock, Star Trek: Wrath of Khan (50)

----------------------------------------------------------

Wash, Serenity (47)
Olag Gan, Blake's 7 (45)
Zhaan, Farscape (24)
Boromir, Lord of the Rings (22)
Adric, Doctor Who (21)
Qui-Gon Jinn, Star Wars (14)
Harry Stamper, Armaggedon (6)
Bruce Wayne, The Dark Knight Rises (2)
Yoda, Star Wars (2)
D'Argo, Farscape (2)
Yancy Becket, Pacific Rim (1)
John Sheridan, Babylon 5 (1)
Stacker Pentecost, Pacific Rim (2)
Obi-Wan Kenobi, Star Wars (0)