Read More Here!!!
You can read the article above, or just look here for the winners:
BEST ACTOR/Television
JENSEN ACKLES, "SUPERNATURAL"
Peter Dinklage, "Game of Thrones"
Andrew Lincoln, "The Walking Dead"
Eddie McClintock, "Warehouse 13"
Matt Smith, "Doctor Who"
BEST ACTRESS/Television
Karen Gillan, "Doctor Who"
LENA HEADEY, "GAME OF THRONES"
Joanne Kelly, "Warehouse 13"
Amanda Tapping, "Sanctuary"
Anna Torv, "Fringe"
BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR/Television
Robert Carlyle, "Once Upon a Time"
Arthur Darvill, "Doctor Who"
Aidan Gillen, "Game of Thrones"
JOHN NOBLE, "FRINGE"
Saul Rubinek, "Warehouse 13"
BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS/Television
Michelle Fairley, "Game of Thrones"
Jessica Lange, "American Horror Story"
Lana Parrilla, "Once Upon a Time"
Allison Scagliotti, "Warehouse 13"
MAISIE WILLIAMS, "GAME OF THRONES"
BEST EPISODE/Television
A GOOD MAN GOES TO WAR, "DOCTOR WHO"
Brave New World, "Fringe"
Emily Lake, "Warehouse 13"
Ghost of Harrenhal, "Game of Thrones"
Slash Fiction, "Supernatural"
BEST SPECIAL GUEST/Television
MISHA COLLINS, "SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST," SUPERNATURAL
Alex Kingston, “Let’s Kill Hitler,” Doctor Who
Jaime Murray, “Emily Lake,” Warehouse 13
Leonard Nimoy, “Brave New World,” Fringe
Zachary Quinto, “Open House,” American Horror Story
BEST SERIES/Television
Doctor Who
Fringe
GAME OF THRONES
Supernatural
Warehouse 13
BEST YOUNG ACTOR
Taissa Farmiga, "American Horror Story"
Jack Gleeson, "Game of Thrones"
Connor Jessup, "Falling Skies"
David Mazouz, "Touch"
MAISIE WILLIAMS, "GAME OF THRONES"
BEST MOVIE
THE AVENGERS
Captain America: The First Avenger
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, Part 2
The Hunger Games
X-Men: First Class
BEST ACTOR/Movie
ROBERT DOWNEY JR., "THE AVENGERS"
Michael Fassbender, "X-Men: First Class"
Daniel Radcliffe, "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, Part 2"
Mark Ruffalo, "The Avengers"
Andy Serkis, "Rise of the Planet of the Apes"
BEST ACTRESS/Movie
Hayley Atwell, "Captain America: The First Avenger"
Scarlett Johansson, "The Avengers"
January Jones, "X-Men: First Class"
Jennifer Lawrence, "The Hunger Games"
EMMA WATSON, "HARRY POTTER AND THE DEATHLY HALLOWS, PART 2"
GENE RODDENBERRY AWARD
Edgar Rice Burroughs
DeForest Kelley
George R.R. Martin
STEVEN MOFFAT
Elisabeth Sladen
ROD SERLING AWARD
Dark Shadows
Farscape
Quantum Leap
Twin Peaks
THE X-FILES
You can read the article above, or just look here for the winners:
BEST ACTOR/Television
JENSEN ACKLES, "SUPERNATURAL"
Peter Dinklage, "Game of Thrones"
Andrew Lincoln, "The Walking Dead"
Eddie McClintock, "Warehouse 13"
Matt Smith, "Doctor Who"
BEST ACTRESS/Television
Karen Gillan, "Doctor Who"
LENA HEADEY, "GAME OF THRONES"
Joanne Kelly, "Warehouse 13"
Amanda Tapping, "Sanctuary"
Anna Torv, "Fringe"
BEST SUPPORTING ACTOR/Television
Robert Carlyle, "Once Upon a Time"
Arthur Darvill, "Doctor Who"
Aidan Gillen, "Game of Thrones"
JOHN NOBLE, "FRINGE"
Saul Rubinek, "Warehouse 13"
BEST SUPPORTING ACTRESS/Television
Michelle Fairley, "Game of Thrones"
Jessica Lange, "American Horror Story"
Lana Parrilla, "Once Upon a Time"
Allison Scagliotti, "Warehouse 13"
MAISIE WILLIAMS, "GAME OF THRONES"
BEST EPISODE/Television
A GOOD MAN GOES TO WAR, "DOCTOR WHO"
Brave New World, "Fringe"
Emily Lake, "Warehouse 13"
Ghost of Harrenhal, "Game of Thrones"
Slash Fiction, "Supernatural"
BEST SPECIAL GUEST/Television
MISHA COLLINS, "SURVIVAL OF THE FITTEST," SUPERNATURAL
Alex Kingston, “Let’s Kill Hitler,” Doctor Who
Jaime Murray, “Emily Lake,” Warehouse 13
Leonard Nimoy, “Brave New World,” Fringe
Zachary Quinto, “Open House,” American Horror Story
BEST SERIES/Television
Doctor Who
Fringe
GAME OF THRONES
Supernatural
Warehouse 13
BEST YOUNG ACTOR
Taissa Farmiga, "American Horror Story"
Jack Gleeson, "Game of Thrones"
Connor Jessup, "Falling Skies"
David Mazouz, "Touch"
MAISIE WILLIAMS, "GAME OF THRONES"
BEST MOVIE
THE AVENGERS
Captain America: The First Avenger
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, Part 2
The Hunger Games
X-Men: First Class
BEST ACTOR/Movie
ROBERT DOWNEY JR., "THE AVENGERS"
Michael Fassbender, "X-Men: First Class"
Daniel Radcliffe, "Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows, Part 2"
Mark Ruffalo, "The Avengers"
Andy Serkis, "Rise of the Planet of the Apes"
BEST ACTRESS/Movie
Hayley Atwell, "Captain America: The First Avenger"
Scarlett Johansson, "The Avengers"
January Jones, "X-Men: First Class"
Jennifer Lawrence, "The Hunger Games"
EMMA WATSON, "HARRY POTTER AND THE DEATHLY HALLOWS, PART 2"
GENE RODDENBERRY AWARD
Edgar Rice Burroughs
DeForest Kelley
George R.R. Martin
STEVEN MOFFAT
Elisabeth Sladen
ROD SERLING AWARD
Dark Shadows
Farscape
Quantum Leap
Twin Peaks
THE X-FILES