Originally posted by m_wendy_r
1. Season 4 (Of course, how could it not top everyones list)
2. Season 7 (Oh please, Grace and Lost City)
3. Season 8 (Threads and Moebius put this up there)
4. Season 1 (Come on! Broca Divide, Solitudes and the very first meeting)
5. Season 2 (Just because it had Line Of Duty, Fifth Race, 1969 & Out of
Mind)
6. Season 3 (One ep really lifts this season - Point Of View!)
7. Season 6 (Paradise Lost and Jonas)
8. Season 5 (Just because someone has to be last and that's the only
reason.)
Comment