no.1 firefly goes without saying !
no.2 poltergeist the legacy. canceled after only 4 years ( it was outstanding )
no.3 lone gunmen .
no.4 dead like me . soo funny
no.5 john doe. ( why )
no.6 angel .was brill
no.7 tru calling . had potential
no.8 enterprise . should have at least got its 7 year run ( so dissapointing )
no.9 mutant x . i know but i loved it.
please tell me what you think or is there somthing i have missed maybe i have to much time on my hands
no.2 poltergeist the legacy. canceled after only 4 years ( it was outstanding )
no.3 lone gunmen .
no.4 dead like me . soo funny
no.5 john doe. ( why )
no.6 angel .was brill
no.7 tru calling . had potential
no.8 enterprise . should have at least got its 7 year run ( so dissapointing )
no.9 mutant x . i know but i loved it.
please tell me what you think or is there somthing i have missed maybe i have to much time on my hands
Comment